SSB Odisha Teacher 2024 — Vacancy

Applications Closed

← Full SSB Odisha Teacher 2024 overview

Source: testbook.com · Verified on 31 Aug 2026

Advertisement

Vacancy 2064 posts

PostVacanciesPay Scale
TGT Arts91235,400
TGT PCM20235,400
TGT BCZ18735,400
Hindi Teacher19435,400
Classical Teacher (Sanskrit)31735,400
Urdu Teacher335,400
P.E.T.24929,200